Fenerbahçe Erkek Basketbol Takımı

Hafta Tarih Rakip Skor Stad
1. Hafta 12/10/2017 20:00 Unicaja Malaga - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
2. Hafta 19/10/2017 20:00 Emporio Armani Milano - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
3. Hafta 25/10/2017 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Anadolu Efes - -
4. Hafta 27/10/2017 20:00 Panathinaikos Superfoods - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
5. Hafta 02/11/2017 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Valencia BC - -
6. Hafta 10/11/2017 20:00 Brose Baskets Bamberg - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
7. Hafta 15/11/2017 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Olympiakos - -
8. Hafta 17/11/2017 20:00 CSKA Moskova - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
9. Hafta 24/11/2017 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Khimki Moskova - -
10. Hafta 30/11/2017 20:00 Saski Baskonia - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
11. Hafta 08/12/2017 20:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
12. Hafta 14/12/2017 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Zalgiris Kaunas - -
13. Hafta 19/12/2017 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Kızıl Yıldız - -
14. Hafta 21/12/2017 20:00 Maccabi FOX - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
15. Hafta 28/12/2017 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Real Madrid - -
16. Hafta 05/01/2018 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Saski Baskonia - -
17. Hafta 11/01/2018 20:00 Valencia BC - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
18. Hafta 17/01/2018 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Panathinaikos Superfoods - -
19. Hafta 19/01/2018 20:00 Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
20. Hafta 26/01/2018 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - FC Barcelona Lassa - -
21. Hafta 01/02/2018 20:00 Olympiakos - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
22. Hafta 09/02/2018 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Brose Baskets Bamberg - -
23. Hafta 22/02/2018 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Emporio Armani Milano - -
24. Hafta 02/03/2018 20:00 Real Madrid - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
25. Hafta 09/03/2018 20:00 Zalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
26. Hafta 16/03/2018 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - CSKA Moskova - -
27. Hafta 20/03/2018 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Maccabi FOX - -
28. Hafta 22/03/2018 20:00 Kızıl Yıldız - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
29. Hafta 29/03/2018 20:00 Khimki Moskova - Fenerbahçe Doğuş - -
30. Hafta 05/04/2018 20:00 Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Unicaja Malaga - -